Periodo académico 2024-1S
Actividad | Grupo | Periodos | Horarios | Aula | Profesor/Tutor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLASE TEÓRICA | (P-56BG) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.56 - BOGOTÁ | 12/03/2024 - 14/03/2024 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO |
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
19/03/2024 - 21/03/2024 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
04/04/2024 - 10/04/2024 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
18/04/2024 - 24/04/2024 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA 207 - M7 | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | |||
(P-48APA) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.48A - PASTO | 05/04/2024 - 06/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
12/04/2024 - 13/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
19/04/2024 - 20/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |||
03/05/2024 - 04/05/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | |||
(P-17CG) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.17 - CARTAGENA | 01/03/2024 - 02/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
08/03/2024 - 09/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
15/03/2024 - 16/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
05/04/2024 - 06/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | AULA AUDIOVISUAL 101 CENTRO | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
(P-42SM) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.42 - SANTA MARTA | 09/02/2024 - 10/02/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
16/02/2024 - 17/02/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | CARLOS EDUARDO GALAN SUAREZ | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | CARLOS EDUARDO GALAN SUAREZ | |||
27/02/2024 - 29/02/2024 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
01/03/2024 - 02/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | |||
(P-37CU) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.37 - CÚCUTA | 02/02/2024 - 03/02/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
16/02/2024 - 17/02/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
23/02/2024 - 24/02/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
01/03/2024 - 02/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
(P-27NV) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.27 - NEIVA | 12/04/2024 - 13/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMÍREZ BECERRA | |||
19/04/2024 - 20/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | EDNA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR | |||
26/04/2024 - 27/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
03/05/2024 - 04/05/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
(P-7AR) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.7 - ARMENIA | 31/05/2024 - 01/06/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | |||
07/06/2024 - 08/06/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |||
14/06/2024 - 15/06/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |||
28/06/2024 - 29/06/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
(P-48BPA) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.48B - PASTO | 01/03/2024 - 02/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |||
15/03/2024 - 16/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | MARTHA LUCENA VELANDIA ESCOBAR | |||
22/03/2024 - 23/03/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | LUZ AMPARO RAMIREZ BECERRA | |||
05/04/2024 - 06/04/2024 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | JAVIER GUTIERREZ GIRALDO |
.
.
.
.