Periodo académico 2023-1S
Actividad | Grupo | Periodos | Horarios | Aula | Profesor/Tutor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLASE VIRTUAL | (P-35CU) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.35- CÚCUTA | 03/02/2023 - 04/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
10/03/2023 - 11/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
17/03/2023 - 18/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
06/06/2023 - 08/06/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
20/06/2023 - 22/06/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
(P-15CG) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.15 - CARTAGENA | 17/02/2023 - 18/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
24/02/2023 - 25/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
24/03/2023 - 25/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
06/06/2023 - 08/06/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
20/06/2023 - 22/06/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
(P-40SM) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.40 - STA. MTA | 03/02/2023 - 04/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
10/02/2023 - 11/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
21/03/2023 - 23/03/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
11/04/2023 - 13/04/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
14/04/2023 - 15/04/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
(P-25NV) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.25 - NEIVA | 03/03/2023 - 04/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
10/03/2023 - 11/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
14/03/2023 - 16/03/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
23/03/2023 - 24/03/2023 | JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
05/05/2023 - 06/05/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
(P-54BG) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.54 - BOGOTÁ | 14/02/2023 - 16/02/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
21/02/2023 - 21/02/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | ||
08/03/2023 - 09/03/2023 | MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
14/03/2023 - 14/03/2023 | MARTES 13:00 - 16:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
29/03/2023 - 30/03/2023 | MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
25/04/2023 - 27/04/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
(P-46APA) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.46A - PASTO | 17/02/2023 - 18/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
10/03/2023 - 11/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
02/05/2023 - 04/05/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
23/05/2023 - 25/05/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
02/06/2023 - 03/06/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
(P-5AR) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.5 - ARMENIA | 24/02/2023 - 25/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
10/03/2023 - 11/03/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
31/03/2023 - 01/04/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | |||
27/06/2023 - 29/06/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
11/07/2023 - 13/07/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
(P-46BPA) - CLASE TEÓRICA GACS - COH.46B - PASTO | 17/02/2023 - 18/02/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | VICTOR FERNANDO BETANCOURT URRUTIA | |||
21/04/2023 - 22/04/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 10:00 | - | JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN BECHARA | |||
02/05/2023 - 04/05/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ROCIO DE BALVANERA LOPEZ CARMONA | |||
23/05/2023 - 25/05/2023 | MARTES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | ||
MIÉRCOLES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
JUEVES 18:00 - 20:00 | - | JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ROBAYO | |||
26/05/2023 - 27/05/2023 | VIERNES 18:00 - 21:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME | ||
SÁBADO 07:00 - 13:00 | - | ALBERTO HERNAN GUERRERO JACOME |
.
.
.
.
.